Fax: (+374 10) 521356;
NEC UM352W/ Multi Pen / Multi Touch AVer EVC130P Focus Touch FT82-P10 Display
The UM352Wi is the all-in-one solution for classrooms and meeting rooms. Thanks to the integrated whiteboard and DisplayNote function the projector can be part of an entire interactive solution or be used stand-alone without connecting to a PC. The integrated wireless capability allows
The EVC130P is the market’s new price-to-performance leader, offering small to medium-scale organizations a uniquely cost-effective full HD video conferencing solution. The EVC130P features real-time full HD video streaming and real-time HD720p content sharing, a PTZ full HD cam
The Focus Touch P10 82" is a large format touch screen that is well-suited for many applications. This full HD display can be operated with10 fingers simultaneously and provides maximum interaction. Giving presentations, exchanging information and collaborating with others is now easi
The updated price list for interactive equipment and software from SMART Technologies is available for viewing on our website.
We are pleased to announce availability of the newest AVer SVC500 Full HD VC system with the unique characteristics - up to 16 simultaneous multipoint video connections and integration with Microsoft Lync 2013 & Skype for Business 2015 in our Demo Hall (http://communication.aver.com/model/OrbitSVC500).
We are pleased to announce the publication in the professional magazine AVClub.pro of the article on the successful launch at the Armenian State Economic University of the first in Armenia powerful installation laser projector:
With great pleasure we’d like to present to you NEC Solutions Zone platform, dedicated to turnkey solutions (https://www.nec-display-solutions.com/p/solutionszone/en/home.xhtml).