Products of the month /bestsellers/
Panasonic PT-VMZ60/Laser CleverTouch  UX Pro Series AVer SVC500
Panasonic PT-VMZ60/Laser CleverTouch UX Pro Series AVer SVC500
Flexibility defines the PT-VMZ60 Series, the world’s lightest LCD laser projectors developing up to 6,000 lm from a 7.2 kg (15.87 lbs) body. Carry it easily from room to room and let 1.6x zoom and Vertical/ Horizontal Lens-Shift perfectly align large-format pictures on scre
CleverTouch 86" UX Pro Series IR Touch 4K LUX have combined superior connectivity, innovative software, and a simple user interface to create their most enhanced model yet. Clevertouch screens feature a dual-platform interface and a cross-platform connectivity structure,allowing compl
As the next generation of AVer`s video conferencing system, the SVC500 was endowed with a futuristic design. The most standout feature is the stand with a curved design which supports a powerful 18X total zoom lens. Moreover, WebRTC, H.323, SIP, and Skype for Business support provide endless
Since June 01, this year at your disposal is the updated price list on NEC digital projectors .
We are pleased to offer your attention the updated Price List with the products’ main characteristics (on the full line-up3 different by the functionality series - of CleverTouch 4K/UHD Interactive Displays manufactured by Sahara Presentation Systems PLC (UK).
We’d gladly like to announce about the publication in Russian edition of AVClub.pro international professional magazine of the article about equipping within the frameworks of financed by EU Erasmus+ program (PRINTeL project) of 9 universities in Armenia, Belarus and Georgia with contemporary AV-equipment for Technology-enhanced Active Learning Classrooms (ALC) and Multimedia Lecture Recording (Capture) Studios (MLRS).
We are very pleased to present to your attention the unique “2 in 1” solution - NJOdin Smart e-Blackboard: an interactive display and a traditional black board at the same time.