Projectors comparison  Lamp Finder  Interactive classes
Products of the month /bestsellers/
NEC UM352W/ Multi Pen / Multi Touch AVer EVC130P Focus Touch FT82-P10 Display
The UM352Wi is the all-in-one solution for classrooms and meeting rooms. Thanks to the integrated whiteboard and DisplayNote function the projector can be part of an entire interactive solution or be used stand-alone without connecting to a PC. The integrated wireless capability allows
The EVC130P is the market’s new price-to-performance leader, offering small to medium-scale organizations a uniquely cost-effective full HD video conferencing solution. The EVC130P features real-time full HD video streaming and real-time HD720p content sharing, a PTZ full HD cam
The Focus Touch P10 82" is a large format touch screen that is well-suited for many applications. This full HD display can be operated with10 fingers simultaneously and provides maximum interaction. Giving presentations, exchanging information and collaborating with others is now easi
We are pleased to announce the publication in the professional magazine AVClub.pro of the article on the successful launch at the Armenian State Economic University of the first in Armenia powerful installation laser projector:
With great pleasure we’d like to present to you NEC Solutions Zone platform, dedicated to turnkey solutions (https://www.nec-display-solutions.com/p/solutionszone/en/home.xhtml).
Six reasons why NEC 10,000 ANSI lumen projector is the only one of its kind.
Install and forget: what a relief is to install a new projector once and not to think about its maintenance over the next 20 thousand hours! We summarise the 6 reasons why the new NEC PX1004UL laser projector is the only solution for your major installations.
We’d gladly like to announce about the publication in Russian edition of InAVate international professional magazine of the article about the successful launch of new Conference Hall of ACB-Credit Agricole Bank built on the basis of FocusTouch and Beterva equipment together with unique Solstice wireless presentation software: http://www.inavate.ru/site/content/view/7057/1/
Subscribe for Newsletters
Sign up for free E-news by Firm Alpha to learn about the latest special offers and new products. Just enter your E-mail address in the field below.