Projectors comparison  Lamp Finder  Interactive classes
Products of the month /bestsellers/
NEC P627UL/Laser CleverTouch IMPACT Lux Series AVer SVC500
As the next generation of AVer`s video conferencing system, the SVC500 was endowed with a futuristic design. The most standout feature is the stand with a curved design which supports a powerful 18X total zoom lens. Moreover, WebRTC, H.323, SIP, and Skype for Business support provide endless
The first ever Google EDLA certified interactive display - Clevertouch Impact LUX - provides the users directly from the screen with access to the Google Play Store and Google Workplace, the apps like Google Drive, Docs, Sheets, Slides, Teams, Word and PowerPoint, along with the full Microsoft 365 suite.
Since January 19, this year at your disposal is the updated price list on NEC digital projectors
We are pleased to announce the launch of the 1st in Armenia Laser projector with 20 K lumens brightness at Musical Comedy Theatre named after H. Paronyan.
It is our great pleasure to announce that within the frameworks of the special charitable program being implemented by the Armenian General Benevolent Union (AGBU) the Alma Mater of all Armenian universities in January 2022 had been equipped with 10 units of 86" Clevertouch IMPACT Series Gen 2 interactive displays.
We`d also like to remind you that within the frameworks of the European Community`s Erazmus + Printel program in the fall of 2019 Yerevan State University among 9 universities in Armenia, Belarus and Georgia was equipped with 3 x 86" Clevertouch V Series interactive displays (http://www.avclub.pro/articles/4k/aktivnoe-obuchenie-s-rasshirennymi-tekhnologicheskimi-vozmozhnostyami/?sphrase_id=157035 ).